Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Skills Session    AK 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black  MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Skills Session  Optional for 16U per coach. GDI Instruction.  MM 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice    AK 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waldorf 6:50p 8:10p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Non-League Game SOMD    
Alexandria, Mount Vernon 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Non-League Game NOVA venue change - AK 9/3  MC 
Bowie Ice Arena 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Caps   SP 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Frederick   KM 
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Non-League Game SoMD   AK 
Easton, Easton-TCCC 8:15p 9:30p  >Recreational> 18U Red Non-League Game Easton   AK 
Woodbridge, Prince William Ice Cente 3:10p 4:25p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Non-League Game Potomac Patriots Please note time change.  JK 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kettler 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Non-League Game Caps   JK 
7:10p 8:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Non-League Game Caps    
Bowie Ice Arena 8:00a 10:30a  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Mite Game  LA-Metro, NOVA, Howard B-Metro, NOVA, Howard  AK 
8:00a 10:30a  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Mite Game  Metro, Howard, NOVA  AK 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Reston   SP 
12:30p 1:45p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Non-League Game Montgomery AA (minor team)  AK 
4:15p 5:30p  >Recreational> 10U Red Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:45p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice 12U Red   AK 
7:00p 8:15p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice  optional practices as part of the HS Prep Program  AK 
7:00p 8:15p  >Clinics> High School Prep Practice    AK 
Reston, Skatequest 8:40a 9:55a  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Non-League Game Reston AA Mjr AA (minor team) - game time change per Reston  AP 
12:35p 1:50p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Reston   KM