Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Recreational> 10U Red Skills Session    AK 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Skills Session  12U Gold GDI Training at 8:30.  MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black  MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Recreational> 12U Red Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black and Red  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Skills Session  Optional for 16U per coach. GDI Instruction.  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Recreational> 14U Red Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational> 14U Red Practice    AK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational> 12U Red Practice    AK 
8:45p 9:45p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice    AK 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Recreational> 10U Red Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
8:15p 9:15p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
8:15p 9:15p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 5 - 6U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 6 - 6U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 3 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 4 - 6U/8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 1 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 2 - 8U Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn 7:20p 8:35p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA CBHLGame Ashburn   AK 
8:50p 10:05p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA CBHLGame Ashburn   AK 
Ashburn, Ashburn Ice House 3:15p 6:45p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA CBHL Mite Jamboree CBHL Teams @ Ashburn Ice House  KJ 
Bowie Ice Arena 3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 1 - 8U Jingle Jamboree    AK 
3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 2 - 8U Jingle Jamboree    AK 
3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 3 - 8U Jingle Jamboree    AK 
3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 4 - 6U/8U Jingle Jamboree    AK 
3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 5 - 6U Jingle Jamboree    AK 
3:15p 7:30p  >Mite House> Bowie 6 - 6U Jingle Jamboree    AK